Skip to content

Offloading Relief Insoles

Marsoni M251S
Sale price$33.00
Pay 4 payments of $8.25 a month.Shop Pay
Get it in 3 business days with 1 day shipping. Friday, May 29
Offloading Relief InsolesThe Offloading Relief Insoles provide targeted pressure relief for the plantar aspect of the foot, making them an excellent solution for individuals with foot ulcers, sensitive soles, or diabetic foot conditions. These insoles include a 10mm foam base and a detachable peg system, allowing users to remove specific pegs and relieve pressure from problem areas. To enhance overall comfort, the top layer features a 3mm polyurethane shock absorbing cover.
Easy Shipping

Quick Dispatch:

Your Offloading Relief Insoles orders ship within 1-2 business days.

Delivery Options:

  • Standard: 3-7 business days
  • Fast: 2-3 business days
  • Express: 1-2 business days

Order Tracking:

You'll receive a tracking link by email once your Offloading Relief Insoles ships.

Need Help?
Questions about Offloading Relief Insoles, sizing, or delivery? We're just an email away.

Live Shipping Estimates:
Enter your location at checkout to see available shipping methods and costs for Offloading Relief Insoles in your area.

Get Shipping Estimates

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
4.6 ★★★★★
Based on 789 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
G
Verified Purchase
greg walsh
San Leandro, US
★★★★★ 5
Great purchase!
Size: Large 30.7” (77.9cm) H, Size: Large 30.7” (77.9cm) H
Easy to put together. Light but sturdy. My cat took to it right away. Will buy again once worn out!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 29, 2026
L
Verified Purchase
Lisa morin
Boise, US
★★★★★ 4
Good value for price
Size: Medium - 25.6" H
Easy to put together, aesthetically pleasing. It is relatively sturdy for a cat scratcher. Kat does not seem super interested in this one and we have several others that he is so I’m not sure what happened there.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on February 8, 2026
C
Verified Purchase
Carmelita
Birmingham, US
★★★★★ 5
Scratching performance is great...it looks like a durable item...
Size: Medium - 25.6" H
My cats went crazy with it..they love it and you hear scratching...
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 3, 2026
R
Verified Purchase
Robin Rentas Burnett
Grantham, US
★★★★★ 5
Well made and so Cute so easy to assemble
Size: Large - 27" H
This is really cute and comes in different sizes, so be careful, I almost got a size too small. Adorbs, they play with it throughout the day, my couch and I are so happy with it :D
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on November 10, 2025
G
Verified Purchase
GY
San Leandro, US
★★★★★ 5
I like it
Size: Small - 22.4" H
Very good. My cat really likes it.Also so decorative and nice color.😻
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on March 8, 2026

recommand products